Call Us: 85000-26363 / 85000-26464

Trendy:

Nandyal Train Timings

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 5.00 (1 Vote)

Nandyal Station, Andhra Pradesh - Trains From & To Nandyal Railway Station

Find information about Nandyal Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Nandyal by train, get complete information about Nandyal Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest bus stations to Nandyal, distance to Nandyal from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nandyal. Route Map of trains to Nandyal along with Nandyal station location map.

Trains to Nandyal Station - List of Nandyal Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nandyal, Trains from Nandyal and Trains passing through the Nandyal Railway station in the state of Andhra Pradesh.

#

No

Train Name

Arr.

Dep.

Schedule

Origin

Destination

1

57306

Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger

00:05

00:10

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Guntur Junction

Kacheguda

2

57305

Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger

00:30

00:35

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Kacheguda

Guntur Junction

3

17225

Amaravathi Express

01:00

01:05

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Vijayawada Junction

Hubli

4

18047

Amaravathi Express

01:00

01:05

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Howrah Junction

Vasco da Gama

5

18463

Prasanthi Express

01:30

01:35

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Bhubaneshwar

Bangalore City Junction

6

56504

Vijayawada - Yesvantpur Passenger

04:20

04:25

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Vijayawada Junction

Bangalore Cantonment

7

22884

Puri Garib Rath

07:10

07:15

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Yesvantpur Junction

Puri

8

57327

Dhone - Guntur Passenger

08:15

08:20

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Dhone Junction

Guntur Junction

9

56502

Hubli - Vijayawada Passenger

10:10

10:15

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Hubli

Vijayawada Junction

10

22883

Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath

11:20

11:25

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Puri

Yesvantpur Junction

11

57624

Guntur - Kacheguda Passenger

11:45

11:50

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Guntur Junction

Kacheguda

12

22832

Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam - Howrah Express

12:35

12:37

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam

Howrah Junction

13

57623

Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger

15:30

15:35

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Kacheguda

Guntur Junction

14

56501

Vijayawada - Hubli Passenger

16:15

16:20

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Vijayawada Junction

Hubli

15

22831

Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express

17:03

17:05

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Howrah Junction

Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam

16

57328

Guntur - Dhone Passenger

19:00

19:05

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Guntur Junction

Dhone Junction

17

17226

Amaravati Express

20:20

20:25

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Hubli

Vijayawada Junction

18

18048

Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express

20:20

20:25

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Vasco da Gama

Howrah Junction

19

56503

Yesvantpur - Vijaywada Passenger

21:05

21:10

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Bangalore Cantonment

Vijayawada Junction

20

17212

Machelipatnam Express

22:40

22:45

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Yesvantpur Junction

Machelipatnam

21

17211

Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Express

22:45

22:50

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Machelipatnam

Yesvantpur Junction

22

18464

Prasanthi Express

23:15

23:20

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Bangalore City Junction

Bhubaneshwar

  

 

Leave your comments

Post comment as a guest

0
  • No comments found